Fixtures 2017-2018

Senior 1 Women’s

12/10/2017 7.30pm Templeogue Oblate Hall League
19/10/2017 7.30pm Killester Oblate Hall League
23/10/2017 9.00pm DCU Mercy Oblate Hall League
07/11/2017 8.30pm Malahide Malahide Community School CUP
16/11/2017 7.30pm Tridents Oblate Hall League
20/11/2017 7.30pm Firhouse Firhouse Community Centre League
23/11/2017 7.10pm Meteors Colaiste Iosagain League
30/11/2017 7.30pm Tigers Oblate Hall League
07/12/2017 7.30pm Malahide Oblate Hall League
14/12/2017 7.30pm Liffey Celtic Oblate Hall League
11/01/2018 8.30pm Malahide Malahide Community School League
17/01/2018 9.10pm Templeogue Presentation Terenure League
01/02/2018 7.30pm Meteors Oblate Hall League
15/02/2018 7.30pm Firhouse Oblate Hall League
22/02/2017 8.40pm DCU Mercy St.Pat’s Drumcondra League
27/02/2018 8.10pm Tigers Maynooth Post Primary League
05/03/2018 9.10pm Liffey Celtic Confey GAA League
15/03/2018 8.00pm Tridents IT Blanchardstown League
19/03/2018 7.10pm Killester St.David’s League

Senior 3 Women’s

28/09/2017 7.50pm Firhouse Firhouse Community Centre League
26/10/2017 8.45pm Naas St. Mary’s School Naas League
10/11/2017 9.10pm Pegasus Oblate Hall CUP
17/11/2017 7.30pm Templeogue Oblate Hall League
22/11/2017 8.00pm Glasnevin St.Vincent’s CB League
24/11/2017 7.30pm UCD Ladies Oblate Hall League
30/11/2017 8.40pm Tolka Rovers St. Aidan’s SC League
01/12/2017 7.30pm Tridents Oblate Hall League
04/12/2017 8.10pm Rathmines St.Mary’s Rathmines League
15/12/2017 9.00pm Pegasus Oblate Hall League
19/12/2017 7.45pm Dublin Raiders St. Joseph’s Cluny League
12/01/2018 7.30pm Firhouse Oblate Hall Leaue
19/01/2018 7.30pm Naas Oblate Hall League
25/01/2018 9.00pm Templeogue Presentation Ternenure League
02/02/2018 7.30pm Tolka Rovers Oblate Hall League
09/02/2018 7.30pm Rathmines Oblate Hall League
16/02/2018 9.10pm Glasnevin Oblate Hall League
01/03/2018 7.15pm UCD Ladies UCD Sports Complexs League
07/03/2018 7.15pm Tridents Castleknock Community College League
15/03/2018 8.30pm Pegasus Knocklyon Community College League
23/03/2018 9.10pm Dublin Raiders Oblate Hall League

Division 2 Men’s

06/10/2017 8.10pm Dublin Lions Colaiste Bride League
09/10/2017 9.00pm UCD Marian Oatlands College CUP
17/10/2017 9.00pm Glasnevin Mount Temple League
20/10/2017 9.10pm St. Vincent’s Oblate Hall League
27/10/2017 7.10pm Tolka Rovers St. Aidan’s SC League
03/11/2017 9.10pm Liffey Celtic Oblate Hall League
10/11/2017 9.10pm Killester St. David’s League
17/11/2017 9.10pm Ongar Chasers Oblate Hall League
29/11/2017 8.40pm Bray Bullets Loreto Bray League
01/12/2017 9.10pm FBC Oblate Hall League
05/01/2018 7.30pm Dublin Lions Oblate Hall League
19/01/2018 9.10pm Glasnevin Oblate Hall League
24/01/2018 9.15pm Liffey Celtic Lexilip Amenities League
02/02/2018 9.10pm Tolka Rovers Oblate Hall League
06/02/2018 8.20pm Ongar Chasers Phibblestown Community School League1
16/02/2108 7.30pm Killester Oblate Hall League
23/02/2018 9.10pm Bray Bullets Oblate Hall League
02/03/2018 7.30pm St.Vincent’s St.Vincent’s CB League
07/03/2018 8.10pm FBC Killinarden Community School League

Division 5 Men’s

06/10/2017 8.15pm BC Leixlip Mountview Community Centre League
13/10/2017 9.10pm UCD Marian Oblate Hall League
20/10/2017 7.30pm Templeogue Oblate Hall League
26/10/2017 8.40pm Ongar Chasers Ongar Community Centre League
01/11/2017 8.30pm Nomads Kilmore West Community Centre CUP
03/11/2017 7.30pm Malahide Oblate Hall League
10/11/2017 9.00pm St.Vincent’s St.Vincent’s CB League
24/11/2017 9.10pm Liffey Celtic Oblate Hall League
29/11/2017 8.30pm Nomads Kilmore West Community Centre League
12/01/2018 9.30pm BC Leixlip Oblate Hall League
19/01/2018 7.00pm Templeogue Presentation Terenure League
26/01/2018 9.10pm Ongar Chasers Oblate Hall League
07/02/2018 8.30pm Malahide Malahide Community School League
09/02/2018 9.10pm St.Vincent’s Oblate Hall League
22/02/2018 9.15pm Liffey Celtic Cois Life Lucan League
02/03/2018 9.10pm Glasnevin Oblate Hall League
14/03/2018 9.10pm UCD Marian Oatlands College League
21/03/2018 9.10pm Glasnevin Mount Temple League
06/04/2018 7.30pm Nomads Oblate Hall League

U18 Girl’s

14/10/2017 11.30PM Killester St. Fintan’s League
22/10/2017 12.30pm Malahide Malahide Community School League
29/10/2017 11.00am Templeogue St. Catherine’s Sports Centre League
11/11/2017 4.10pm Killester Oblate Hall League
25/11/2017 4.10pm Ongar Oblate Hall League
26/11/2017 12.45pm DCU Mercy DCU League
01/12/2017 1.00pm Meteors Rosemount League
09/12/2017 4.10pm Templeogue Oblate Hall League
17/12/2017 11.30am Liffey Celtics Cois Life League
14/01/2018 11.30am Ongar Hansfiels Edcucate Tigether League
20/01/2018 4.10pm Meteors Oblate Hall League
03/02/2018 4.10pm Malahide Oblate Hall League
17/02/2018 4.10pm DCU Mercy Oblate Hall League
24/03/2018 4.10pm Liffey Celtics Oblate Hall League

U17 Boy’s

08/10/2017 11.00am Eanna Oblate Hall League
15/10/2017 11.00am St.Vincents Oblate Hall CUP
22/10/2017 4.30pm Kubs Greendale League
29/10/2017 11.00am Malahide Oblate Hall League
05/11/2017 4.00pm Liffey Celtics Colaiste Cois Life League
19/11/2017 11.00am Ongar Oblate Hall League
10/12/2017 11.00am Templeogue Oblate Hall League
17/12/2017 11.00am Killester Oblate Hall League
13/01/2018 4.00pm Eanna ColaĆ­ste Eanna League
21/01/2018 11.00am Kubs Oblate Hall League
28/01/2018 4.15pm Malahide Malahide Community School League
18/02/2018 11.00am Liffey Celtics Oblate Hall League
24/02/2018 5.20pm Ongar Ongar Community Center League
03/03/2018 2.40pm Templeogue Firhouse Community Center League
24/03/2018 4.00pm Killester St.Davids League

U16 Girl’s

08/10/2017 3.40pm Malahide Oblate Hall League
15/10/2017 3.40pm Ongar Oblate Hall League
28/10/2017 12.00pm Meteors Colaiste Isoghain, Stillorgan League
11/11/2017 12.00pm Meteors Colaiste Isoghain, Stillor CUP
19/11/2017 3.40pm Killester Oblate Hall League
25/11/2017 1.15pm DCU Mercy Mercy, Coolock League
03/12/2017 4.30pm Kilcock Scoil Dara, Kildare League
17/12/2017 3.40pm Templeogue Oblate Hall League
07/01/2018 12.00pm Liffey Celtics Confey GAA, Leixlip League
20/01/2018 2.40pm Ongar TBC League
28/01/2018 3.40pm Kilcock Oblate Hall League
11/02/2018 3.40pm Liffey Celctics Oblate Hall League
18/02/2018 12.00pm Templeogue Presentation Terenure League
24/02/2018 11.00am Killester St. David’s League
10/03/2018 1.00pm Malahide Malahide Community School League
18/03/2018 3.40pm DCU Mercy Oblate Hall League

U15 Girl’s

15/10/2017 5.10pm Killester Oblate Hall League
22/10/2017 5.10pm Tridents Oblate Hall League
29/10/2017 5.10pm Swords Oblate Hall League
12/11/2017 1.30pm Firhouse Firhouse Community Centre League
26/11/2017 5.10pm Meteors Oblate Hall League
03/12/2017 5.10pm Northside Eclipse Oblate Hall League
09/12/2017 11.15am Dublin Lions Moyle Park College League
10/12/2017 5.10pm Killester ‘B’ Oblate Hall CUP
07/01/2018 2.30pm Killester St. David’s CBS, Artane League
14/01/2018 2.30pm Tridents St. Brigid’s Community Centre, Castleknock League
04/02/2018 1.15pm Swords ALSAA Sports Centre, Airport Road League
11/02/2018 3.30pm Northside Eclipse Beneavin College, Finglas League
18/02/2018 5.10pm Firhouse Oblate Hall League
11/03/2018 4.30pm Meteors Rosemount WSchool, Sandyford League
25/03/2018 5.10pm Dublin Lions Oblate Hall League

U15 Boy’s

01/10/2017 5.40pm Tolka Rovers St.Aidan’s League
07/10/2017 5.30pm Liffey Celtic Oblate Hall CUP
28/10/2017 5.30pm Eanna Oblate Hall League
04/11/2017 5.30pm Templeogue Oblate Hall League
11/11/2017 12.00pm Dublin Sonics Tyrellstown Community Centre League
19/11/2017 1.45pm Malahide Malahide Community School League
03/12/2017 2.30pm Liffey Celtic Colaiste Cois na Life League
17/12/2017 2.40pm Ongar Hansfield League
13/01/2018 5.30pm Tolka Rovers Oblate Hall League
21/01/2018 4.45pm Eanna Colaiste Eanna League
27/01/2018 5.30pm Malahide Oblate Hall League
03/02/2018 5.15pm Templeogue Presentation Terenure League
17/02/2018 5.30pm Dublin Sonics Oblate Hall League
24/02/2018 5.30pm Liffey Celtic Oblate Hall League
24/03/2018 5.30pm Ongar Oblate Hall League

U13 Boy’s

07/10/2017 2.30pm Dublin Lions Oblate Hall League
22/10/2017 3.00pm Eanna Colaiste Eanna League
28/10/2017 2.30pm Liffey Celtic Oblate Hall League
04/11/2017 2.40pm Killester St.Vincent’s League
11/11/2017 2.30pm Templeogue Oblate Hall League
18/11/2017 2.30pm Ongar Oblate Hall League
25/11/2017 3.10pm Dublin Lions Colaiste Brid, Clondalkin League
02/12/2017 2.30PM Donadate Oblate Hall League
16/12/2017 2.30pm Dublin Sonics Oblate Hall League
20/01/2018 2.30pm Eanna Oblate Hall League
28/01/2018 1.00pm Liffey Celtic Colaiste Cois Life, Lucan League
17/02/2018 2.30pm Killester Oblate Hall League
25/02/2018 1.10pm Ongar Hansfield Educate League
03/03/2018 5.00pm Donabate Donabate League
10/03/2018 12.20pm Templeogue Terenure Presentation League
24/03/2018 3.30pm Dublin Sonics Tyrellstown League

U12 Girl’s

01/10/2017 2.00pm Liffey Celtics Oblate Hall League
07/10/2017 1.00pm Ongar Ongar Community Center League
15/10/2017 2.00pm Meteors Oblate Hall League
11/11/2017 5.30pm Kubs Greendale League
19/11/2017 2.00pm Liffey Celtics Oblate Hall CUP
26/11/2017 1.15pm Killester St.Fintan’s High School League
03/12/2017 12.45pm Northside Eclipse Tolka Rovers, Glasnevin League
09/12/2017 3.00pm Malahide Holywell, Swords League
17/12/2017 2.00pm Templeogue Oblate Hall League
14/01/2018 5.50pm Liffey Celtics Confey GAA, Leixlip League
20/01/2018 11.30am Meteors Rosemount College League
28/01/2018 2.00pm Killester Oblate Hall League
04/02/2018 2.00pm Ongar Oblate Hall League
11/02/2018 2.00pm Kubs Oblate Hall League
18/02/2018 2.00pm Northside Eclipse Oblate Hall League
25/02/2018 2.00pm Malahide Oblate Hall League
25/03/2018 10.40am Templeogue Presentation Terenure League

U11 Girl’s

15/10/2017 12.40pm Liffey Celtics Oblate Hall League
18/11/2017 10.00am Dublin Raiders St.Josephs Cluny League
26/11/2017 12.40pm Kilcock Oblate Hall League
10/12/2017 12.40pm Meteors Oblate Hall League
14/01/2018 1.30pm Liffey Celtics Confey GAA League
28/01/2018 12.40pm Dublin Raiders Oblate Hall League
11/02/2018 12.40pm Dublin Lions Oblate Hall League
17/02/2018 10.00am Templeogue Presentation CGE League
25/02/2018 12.40pm Templeogue Oblate Hall League
03/03/2018 4.15pm Dublin Lions Moyle Park League
10/03/2018 3.10pm Meteors Colaiste Iosagain League
25/03/2018 11.00am Kilcock Scoil Dara League

U11 Boy’s

07/10/2017 1.10pm Ongar Chasers Oblate Hall League
22/10/2017 12.30pm UCD Marian Oatlands College League
28/10/2017 1.10pm Eanna Oblate Hall League
19/11/2017 12.10pm Liffey Celtics Confey GAA League
25/11/2017 1.10pm Templeogue Oblate Hall League
Kilcock Kilcock TBC
10/12/2017 10.10am Dublin Lions Colaiste Brid League
07/01/2018 11.20am Ongar Chasers Hansfield Secondary School League
13/01/2018 1.10pm UCD Marian Oblate Hall League
21/01/2018 12.10pm Eanna Colaiste Eanna League
03/02/2018 1.10pm Liffey Celtics Oblate Hall League
10/02/2018 11.30am Templeogue Firhouse Community School League
24/02/2018 1.10pm Kilcock Oblate Hall League
03/03/2018 1.10pm Dublin Lions Oblate Hall League

The fixtures for the Underage Boys & Girls will be uploaded once the have been received.